Top Stories
Social Media
More Stories

Upcoming Games & Results

No Event
Sat Aug 26
Final
at University of Saint Mary L, 49-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
Grinnell L, 15-6
Homecoming 2017
Sat Sep 16
Final
Lyon College L, 61-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Finlandia L, 27-21
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Haywood College W, 41-22
@ Brownsville, TN
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Olivet Nazarene L, 49-6
Sat Nov 04
Final
Finlandia W, 37-14
Senior Day / Parents Day
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 81-30
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 82-63
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 85-42
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 73-64
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Dakota St. L, 91-44
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible W, 53-43
Faith Classic
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible W, 80-54
Faith Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Ozark Christian W, 74-66
@ Ankeny, IA Faith Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Ozark Christian College W, 88-75
@ Ankeny, IA Faith Classic
Tue Nov 21
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 76-50
Tue Nov 21
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 94-71
Tue Nov 28
Final
at Crown (Minn.) L, 83-66
Tue Nov 28
Final
at Crown (Minn.) L, 81-59
Sat Dec 02
Final
Red River College W, 81-70
Sat Dec 02
Final - OT
Red River College L, 95-89
Sun Dec 03
Final
Red River College W, 70-52
Sun Dec 03
Final
Red River College L, 75-56
Wed Dec 06
Final
Presentation L, 78-50
Wed Dec 06
Final
Presentation L, 91-53
Fri Dec 08
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist L, 89-59
@ Minneapolis, MN
Sat Dec 09
Final
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible W, 66-54
@ St. Paul, MN @ University of Northwestern
Sat Dec 09
Cancelled
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible
@ St. Paul, MN @ University of Northwestern
Tue Jan 09
Final
at Mayville St. L, 90-33
Tue Jan 09
Final
at Mayville St. L, 78-35
Fri Jan 12
Final
Turtle Mountain Community College W, 82-81
Fri Jan 12
Final
Turtle Mountain Community College L, 95-71
Sat Jan 13
Final
Turtle Mountain Community College W, 78-44
Sat Jan 13
Final
Turtle Mountain Community College W, 89-86
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 93-75
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Cankdeska Cikana Community College L, 73-66
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 95-70
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 78-71
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Providence-Manitoba W, 89-81
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Providence-Manitoba W, 78-65
Tue Jan 23
Final
Minn.-Morris L, 93-47
Tue Jan 23
Final
Minn.-Morris L, 111-48
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Oak Hills Christian W, 2-0
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 90-77
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Oak Hills Christian W, 2-0
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 81-75
Tue Jan 30
Final
at Jamestown L, 86-47
Fri Feb 02
Final
North Central (Minn.) L, 73-58
Fri Feb 02
Final
North Central (Minn.) L, 77-65
Tue Feb 06
Final
Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 72-62
Tue Feb 06
Final
Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 98-74
Wed Feb 07
Final
at Valley City St. L, 119-43
Wed Feb 07
Final
at Valley City St. L, 96-57
Fri Feb 09
Final
Sisseton-Wapheton College L, 90-60
Senior Night / Parents Night
Fri Feb 09
Final
Sisseton-Wapheton College L, 89-69
Senior Night / Parents Night
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Sisseton-Wapheton College L, 101-43
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Sisseton-Wapheton College L, 106-77
Thu Feb 15
Final
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College W, 63-53
@ Cankdeska Cikana CC NIAC Conference Tournament
Thu Feb 15
Final
vs. Sisseton-Wahpeton College W, 94-93
@ Cankdeska Cinka CC NIAC Conference Tournament
Fri Feb 16
Final
vs. Canadian Mennonite University L, 69-53
@ Cankdeska Cinkana CC NIAC conference tournament
Fri Feb 16
Final - OT
vs. Providence-Manitoba L, 92-85
@ Cankdeska Cikana CC NIAC conference tournament
Thu Feb 22
Final
Calvary Bible W, 61-60
NCCAA North Regional Tournament @ Ankeny, IA
Thu Feb 22
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 88-80
NCCAA North Regional Tournament @ Ankeny, IA
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Maranatha Baptist L, 61-58
NCCAA North Regional Tournament @ Ankeny, IA
Sat Aug 25
Final
Culver-Stockton L, 56-0
Fri Aug 31
TBD
at Roe Granger XC Meet
Northern State University
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
Cottey College (Mo.) L, 3-0
Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
@ Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Ozark Christian W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, IA
Wed Sep 05
Final
Presentation JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Bottineau, ND
Sat Sep 08
11:15 am
vs. 16th Annual Herb Blakely Invitational
@ Madison SD
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Grinnell L, 46-0
Mon Sep 10
Final
Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 14
Final
Grinnell L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Macalester L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
9:30 am
at Faith Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
Beloit L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Alverno L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan University L, 80-6
Thu Sep 20
Final
at Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Moorhead, MN
Fri Sep 21
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 22
Final
Lewis-Clark Valley W, 21-20
Homecoming
Mon Sep 24
7:00 PM
at Jamestown JV
Jamestown, ND
Fri Sep 28
TBD
vs. Bethany Lutheran Invitational
@ Mankato MN
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Bemidji @ Bemidji, MN
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Bemidji, MN
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 3-0
Bemidji, MN
Sat Sep 29
Final
Robert Morris Peoria W, 26-20
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Devils Lake, ND
Fri Oct 05
4 pm
at Jammie Invitational
Sat Oct 06
Final
Lawrence Tech L, 68-7
Thu Oct 11
Final
Valley City St. L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Calvary W, 3-0
Kansas City, MO
Sat Oct 13
12:30 pm
at UND Ron Pynn Classic
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
Haywood College W, 41-6
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
vs. Baptist Bible (Mo.)
@ (Manhattan)
Tue Oct 16
Final
Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Coon Rapids, MN
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Lewis-Clark Valley W, 28-24
Sat Oct 20
Final
at North Central (Minn.) W, 3-2
Clark-Danielson Gymnasium
Fri Oct 26
Final
Oak Hills Christian L, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Sat Oct 27
Final
Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Sat Oct 27
Cancelled
at Lawrence Tech
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Ozark Christian L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Southwestern Adventist University W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Ozark Christian W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
Leech Lake Tribal College W, 1-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
Leech Lake Tribal College L, 108-104
Sat Nov 10
Final
Leech Lake Tribal College W, 1-0
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College L, 98-85
@ Ellendale, ND
Tue Nov 13
Final
Dakota St. L, 90-35
Tue Nov 13
Final
Dakota St. L, 112-73
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Red River College W, 59-35
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Red River College L, 83-59
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Red River College L, 44-36
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Red River College L, 57-45
Tue Nov 20
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 83-35
Tue Nov 20
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 92-82
Fri Nov 30
Final
Sisseton Whapeton College W, 81-55
Fri Nov 30
Final
Sisseton Whapeton College L, 106-90
Sat Dec 01
Final
Crown (Minn.) L, 66-32
Sat Dec 01
Final
Crown (Minn.) L, 121-85
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Presentation L, 102-27
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Presentation L, 99-66
Tue Jan 08
5:30 PM
at Mayville St.
Tue Jan 08
7:30 PM
at Mayville St.
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
at Canadian Mennonite University
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM
at Canadian Mennonite University
Sat Jan 12
11:00 AM
at Canadian Mennonite University
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Canadian Mennonite University
Tue Jan 15
5:30 PM
at Sisseton Whapeton College
Tue Jan 15
7:30 PM
at Sisseton Whapeton College
Thu Jan 17
7:30 PM
Oak Hills Christian
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
Providence-Manitoba
Fri Jan 18
8:00 PM
Providence-Manitoba
Sat Jan 19
12:00 PM
Providence-Manitoba
Sat Jan 19
2:00 PM
Providence-Manitoba
Tue Jan 22
5:30 PM
at Minn.-Morris
Tue Jan 22
7:30 PM
at Minn.-Morris
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
at Turtle Mountain Community College
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM
at Turtle Mountain Community College
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
at Turtle Mountain Community College
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Turtle Mountain Community College
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
at Faith Bapt. Bible
Fri Feb 01
8:00 PM
at Faith Bapt. Bible
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
at North Central (Minn.)
Sat Feb 02
2:45 PM
at North Central (Minn.)
Tue Feb 05
7:30 PM
at Valley City St.
Thu Feb 07
7:30 PM
Oak Hills Christian
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
AFLBS
Fri Feb 08
8:00 PM
AFLBS
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
AFLBS
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
AFLBS
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 04
Final
Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 84-64
Sat Nov 05
Final
Association Free Lutheran Bible School L, 84-76
Tue Nov 08
Final
at Valley City St. L, 83-61
Tue Nov 15
Final
Dakota St. L, 101-77
Sat Nov 19
Final
at North Central (Minn.) L, 96-84
Tue Nov 22
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 94-91
Tue Nov 29
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 112-73
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Presentation L, 101-83
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Randall L, 106-97
Fri Dec 09
Final
vs. Arlington Baptist L, 114-98
@ Moore, OK
Sat Dec 10
Final
vs. Oklahoma City University L, 114-72
@ Moore, OK
Tue Jan 10
Final
at Dickinson St. L, 103-52
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 104-95
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College W, 80-74
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) L, 78-45
Sat Jan 21
Final
Providence University College W, 127-108
Sun Jan 22
Final
Providence University College W, 122-74
Tue Jan 24
Final
Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 119-93
Fri Jan 27
Final
Oak Hills Christian College W, 107-90
Senior Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
Oak Hills Christian College W, 88-52
Parents Day
Tue Jan 31
Final
Turtle Mountain Community College W, 95-81
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University W, 87-65
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University W, 90-71
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Jamestown L, 89-65
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 89-70
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 76-54
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Mayville St. W, 78-76
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Cankdesk Cikana Community College W, 101-85
@ Oak Hills Christian College (Bemidji, MN) NIAC Conference Tournament
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 98-72
@ Oak Hills Christian College (Bemidji, MN) NIAC Conference Championship
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist L, 71-64
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA Regionals
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible W, 84-79
@ Neosho, MO ACCA National Tournament
Fri Mar 03
Final
Welch College W, 95-87
ACCA National Tournament
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Rhema Bible L, 97-81
@ Ozark Christian College ACCA National Championship Game
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Aug 25
Final
Culver-Stockton L, 56-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Grinnell L, 46-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan University L, 80-6
Sat Sep 22
Final
Lewis-Clark Valley W, 21-20
Homecoming
Sat Sep 29
Final
Robert Morris Peoria W, 26-20
Sat Oct 06
Final
Lawrence Tech L, 68-7
Sat Oct 13
Final
Haywood College W, 41-6
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Lewis-Clark Valley W, 28-24
Sat Oct 27
Cancelled
at Lawrence Tech
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 02
Final
at NSU Twilight
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Herb Blakely X-C Meet
Sat Oct 01
Final
at SDSU Classic
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Jimmie Invite
Sat Oct 15
Final
at UND Ron Pynn Classic
Sat Nov 12
11:00 am EST
vs. NCCAA National Championship
@ Clinton, MS NCCAA National Championship
Fri Aug 31
TBD
at Roe Granger XC Meet
Northern State University
Sat Sep 08
11:15 am
vs. 16th Annual Herb Blakely Invitational
@ Madison SD
Sat Sep 15
9:30 am
at Faith Invitational
Fri Sep 28
TBD
vs. Bethany Lutheran Invitational
@ Mankato MN
Fri Oct 05
4 pm
at Jammie Invitational
Sat Oct 13
12:30 pm
at UND Ron Pynn Classic
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Nov 04
Final
Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 77-44
Sat Nov 05
Final
Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 62-49
Tue Nov 08
Final
at Valley City St. L, 93-22
Tue Nov 15
Final
Dakota St. L, 82-33
Sat Nov 19
Final
at North Central (Minn.) W, 70-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 88-53
Tue Nov 29
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 97-46
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Presentation L, 90-49
Thu Dec 08
Final
vs. Rhema Bible College W, 56-53
@ Moore, OK
Fri Dec 09
Final
at Randall L, 97-47
Sat Dec 10
Final
vs. Manhattan Chrst. L, 70-67
@ Moore, OK
Tue Jan 10
Final
at Dickinson St. L, 111-53
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 76-46
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College L, 80-69
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) L, 67-37
Sat Jan 21
Final
Providence-Manitoba W, 80-61
Sun Jan 22
Final
Providence-Manitoba W, 73-42
Tue Jan 24
Final
Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 76-53
Fri Jan 27
Final
Oak Hills Christian College W, 78-54
Senior Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
Oak Hills Christian College W, 63-33
Parents Day
Tue Jan 31
Final
Turtle Mountain Community College W, 82-78
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University L, 84-51
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University W, 73-65
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Jamestown L, 131-42
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 75-46
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 1-0
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Mayville St. L, 79-36
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Canadian Mennonite University W, 70-65
@ Oak Hills Christian College NIAC Conference Tournament
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Turtle Mountain Community College L, 74-67
@ Oak Hills Christian College NIAC Conference Championship
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible W, 76-39
@ Watertown, WI NCCAA II North Region Tournament
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist L, 58-53
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA Regional Championship
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Welch College L, 59-47
@ Ozark Christian College ACCA National Tournament
Fri Mar 03
Final
Kansas Christian W, 88-72
ACCA National Tournament
Sat Mar 04
Final
Rhema Bible W, 81-68
ACCA National Tournament
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
Cottey College (Mo.) L, 3-0
Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
@ Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Ozark Christian W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, IA
Wed Sep 05
Final
Presentation JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Bottineau, ND
Mon Sep 10
Final
Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 14
Final
Grinnell L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Macalester L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
Beloit L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Alverno L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Thu Sep 20
Final
at Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Moorhead, MN
Fri Sep 21
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Homecoming
Mon Sep 24
7:00 PM
at Jamestown JV
Jamestown, ND
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Bemidji @ Bemidji, MN
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Bemidji, MN
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 3-0
Bemidji, MN
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Devils Lake, ND
Thu Oct 11
Final
Valley City St. L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Calvary W, 3-0
Kansas City, MO
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
vs. Baptist Bible (Mo.)
@ (Manhattan)
Tue Oct 16
Final
Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Coon Rapids, MN
Sat Oct 20
Final
at North Central (Minn.) W, 3-2
Clark-Danielson Gymnasium
Fri Oct 26
Final
Oak Hills Christian L, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Sat Oct 27
Final
Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Ozark Christian L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Southwestern Adventist University W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Ozark Christian W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
View Full Schedule
No events to show.